Home Contacts Queen Candidates Region 77 Parents Info Insurance Calendar

Standings

 

Revised 10/30/2013 9:50 PM

U10 Girls   U10 Boys
Rank Team Name Coach   Rank Team Name Coach
            1 Cupacabras Armando Pulido               1 Rebels Eddie Bolvito
            2 Minions Andrea Wiley               2 Green Hornets Roberto Miranda
            3 Soccer Stars Joe Garcia               3 Golden Mustangs Javy Pena
            4 Loonytiks Hugo Rodriguez               4 Arsenal Leticia Cardenas
            5 Cyclones Ondray Simmons               5 FC Barcelona Carlos Aragon
            6 Super Soccer Anthony Terrones               6 Gray Wolves Rocio Cortez
            7 Tsunamis Maria Aguiniga               7 Green Cobras Ernesto Ochoa
            8 Crushers Diane McIntyre               8 Droids Edgar Datuin
            9 Awesome Blossoms Veronica Floyd               9 Real Madrid Mark McManus
          10 Orange Tigers Peter Hedges             10 Green Zombies Edgar Solis
          11 Purple Panthers Nick Jensen             11 Green Ninjas Lalo Tamayo
          12 Neon Destroyers Dan McGahey             12 Ghost Riders Gerardo Juarez
                  13 Fire Breathers Gustavo Landeros
                14 Blue Lightning Julian Antonio
                15 Goblins Carlos Trujillo
 U12 Girls              16 Yellow Vipers Jeff Wolf
 Rank  Team Name Coach        
            1 Insanity Ondray Simmons    U12 Boys 
            2 Chaos Danno Jacobson    Rank  Team Name Coach
            3 Ext Green Super Mean Anthony Nunez               1 Barcelona 8 Ricky Serrano
            4 Knockouts Hugo Rodriguez               2 Lightning Bolts Ben Kiblinger
            5 Galaxy Girls Carlos Aragon               3 Rangers Gera Fernandez
            6 Maroon 12 Jose Orozco               4 Outsiders James Baca
            7 Electric Highlighters Erubey Nava               5 Top Dawgs Carlos Pacheco
            8 Goal Diggers Anthony Terrones               6 Galaxy Greg Navarro
            9 Hyper Venom Armando Pulido               7 Barcelona 1 Vang Moua
          10 Sting Rays Ben Kiblinger               8 Maroon 12 Joseph McClain
          11 Kabooms Joaquin Paz               9 FC Real Madrid Cesar Jimenez
          12 Pirates FC Apolinar Rivera        
           
 U14 Girls     U14 Boys 
 Rank  Team Name Coach    Rank  Team Name Coach
            1 Caliente Mike Pacheco               1 Insanity Luis Hilario
            2 Manchester City Onofre Hernandez               2 Intensity Isaias Alvarado
            3 Borussia Dormand Jose Banales               3 Rampage Danno Jacobson
            4 Germany Eduardo Rangel               4 California Gold Jose Hernandez
            5 Galva Knuckles Sara Andrade               5 Purple Munchkins Mike Pacheco
            6 Braves Jose Acosta               6 Mystery Chicks Tim McIntyre
            7 Los Chango Ariel Arroyo               7 Galaxy Girls John Lopez
            8 Bayern Munich Gustavo Perez               8 Wild Ones Jose Vargas

       

  Send mail to vannostrand@writeme.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: Tuesday August 19, 2014